Has anybody seen the coverage that's on this weekend!!!??
THURSDAY 1ST JULY
10:00pm MMA Live
11:30pm UFC Countdown Show 116
12:30am UFC Presents: Garcia vs Korean Zombie
2:45am UFC - Fight Of The Night (1)
UFC 100 - Yoshihiro Akiyama w pts 3 Alan Belcher
UFC 101 - Anderson Silva ko 1 Forrest Griffin
UFC 102 - Antônio Rodrigo Nogueira w pts 3 Randy Couture
3:45am UFC All Access - Brock Lesnar
4:15am UFC Countdown Show 116
5:15am MMA Live
FRIDAY 2ND JULY
10:00pm UFC - The Ultimate Fighter - Season 10, Episode 9
11:30pm UFC - Best Of British (1)
UFC 105 - Dan Hardy v Mike Swick
UFC 105 - Micheal Bisping v Denis Kang
12:30am UFC - Best Of British (2)
UFC 114 - John Hathaway v Diego Sanchez
UFC 114 - Ross Pearson v Dennis Siver
1:30am UFC - Fight Of The Night (2)
UFC 103 - Rick Story v Brian Foster
UFC 104 - Pat Barry v Antoni Hardonk
UFC 105 - Michael Bisping v Dennis Kang
2:30am UFC - Fight Of The Night (3)
UFC 106 - Josh Koscheck v Anthony Johnson
UFC 107 - Alan Belcher v Wilson Gouveia
UFC 108 - Sam Stout v Joe Lauzon
3:30am UFC All Access - Wanderlei Silva
SATURDAY 3RD JULY
10:00pm UFC All Access - Quinton Jackson
10:30pm UFC All Access - Wanderlei Silva
11:45pm UFC All Access - Brock Lesnar
12:15am MMA Live
1:00am UFC Countdown TO UFC 116
2:00am UFC 116: Pre-lims
Fights from the event's undercard, with fighters eager to make an impact in UFC.
3:00am UFC 116: Lesnar v Carwin
Exclusive live coverage of UFC 116: Lesnar v Carwin, featuring the main bout as UFC Heavyweight Champion Brock Lesnar and UFC Interim Heavyweight Champion Shane Carwin compete to become undisputed champion.
SUNDAY 4TH JULY
10:00pm UFC 116: Lesnar v Carwin (Repeat)
Exclusive live coverage of UFC 116: Lesnar v Carwin, featuring the main bout as UFC Heavyweight Champion Brock Lesnar and UFC Interim Heavyweight Champion Shane Carwin compete to become undisputed champion.
1:00am UFC - Fight Of The Night (4)
UFC 109 - Chael Sonnen v Nate Marquardt
UFC 110 - George Sotiropoulos v Joe Stevenson
UFC 111 - Jared Hamman v Rodney Wallace
2:00am UFC - Fight Of The Night (5)
UFC 112 - Mark Muñoz v Kendall Grove
UFC 113 - Jeremy Stephens v Sam Stout
UFC 114 - Antônio Rogério Nogueira v Jason Brilz
3:00am UFC Presents: Garcia vs Korean Zombie
Absolutely mad! Sky+ box is getting raped, as will be in Amsterdam this weekend!
Anyone thinking WEC might be coming to to ESPN if the Garcia - Jung fights get decent ratings?
THURSDAY 1ST JULY
10:00pm MMA Live
11:30pm UFC Countdown Show 116
12:30am UFC Presents: Garcia vs Korean Zombie
2:45am UFC - Fight Of The Night (1)
UFC 100 - Yoshihiro Akiyama w pts 3 Alan Belcher
UFC 101 - Anderson Silva ko 1 Forrest Griffin
UFC 102 - Antônio Rodrigo Nogueira w pts 3 Randy Couture
3:45am UFC All Access - Brock Lesnar
4:15am UFC Countdown Show 116
5:15am MMA Live
FRIDAY 2ND JULY
10:00pm UFC - The Ultimate Fighter - Season 10, Episode 9
11:30pm UFC - Best Of British (1)
UFC 105 - Dan Hardy v Mike Swick
UFC 105 - Micheal Bisping v Denis Kang
12:30am UFC - Best Of British (2)
UFC 114 - John Hathaway v Diego Sanchez
UFC 114 - Ross Pearson v Dennis Siver
1:30am UFC - Fight Of The Night (2)
UFC 103 - Rick Story v Brian Foster
UFC 104 - Pat Barry v Antoni Hardonk
UFC 105 - Michael Bisping v Dennis Kang
2:30am UFC - Fight Of The Night (3)
UFC 106 - Josh Koscheck v Anthony Johnson
UFC 107 - Alan Belcher v Wilson Gouveia
UFC 108 - Sam Stout v Joe Lauzon
3:30am UFC All Access - Wanderlei Silva
SATURDAY 3RD JULY
10:00pm UFC All Access - Quinton Jackson
10:30pm UFC All Access - Wanderlei Silva
11:45pm UFC All Access - Brock Lesnar
12:15am MMA Live
1:00am UFC Countdown TO UFC 116
2:00am UFC 116: Pre-lims
Fights from the event's undercard, with fighters eager to make an impact in UFC.
3:00am UFC 116: Lesnar v Carwin
Exclusive live coverage of UFC 116: Lesnar v Carwin, featuring the main bout as UFC Heavyweight Champion Brock Lesnar and UFC Interim Heavyweight Champion Shane Carwin compete to become undisputed champion.
SUNDAY 4TH JULY
10:00pm UFC 116: Lesnar v Carwin (Repeat)
Exclusive live coverage of UFC 116: Lesnar v Carwin, featuring the main bout as UFC Heavyweight Champion Brock Lesnar and UFC Interim Heavyweight Champion Shane Carwin compete to become undisputed champion.
1:00am UFC - Fight Of The Night (4)
UFC 109 - Chael Sonnen v Nate Marquardt
UFC 110 - George Sotiropoulos v Joe Stevenson
UFC 111 - Jared Hamman v Rodney Wallace
2:00am UFC - Fight Of The Night (5)
UFC 112 - Mark Muñoz v Kendall Grove
UFC 113 - Jeremy Stephens v Sam Stout
UFC 114 - Antônio Rogério Nogueira v Jason Brilz
3:00am UFC Presents: Garcia vs Korean Zombie
Absolutely mad! Sky+ box is getting raped, as will be in Amsterdam this weekend!
Anyone thinking WEC might be coming to to ESPN if the Garcia - Jung fights get decent ratings?