Fw Finale: Daniel Straus v Marlon Sandro
Bw Finale: Marcos Galvao v Travis Marx
Hw: Seth Petruzelli v Carmelo Marrero
Ww: Marius Žaromskis v Waachiim Spiritwolf
Fw: Marlon Sandro v Daniel Straus
UFC on Fuel: 15/5
Fw: Dustin Poirier v Chan Sung Jung
Mw: Tom Lawlor v Jason MacDonald
Lw: Donald Cerrone v Jeremy Stephens
Bw: Yves Jabouin v Jeff Hougland
Lhw: Fabio Maldonado v Igor Pokrajac
Ww: Amir Sadollah v Jorge Lopez
Bw: Jeff Curran v Johnny Eduardo
Lw: Cody McKenzie v Marcus LeVesseur
Lw: Rafael dos Anjos v Kamal Shalorus
Mw: Brad Tavares v Dongi Yang
Lw: TJ Grant v Carlo Prater
Bw: Alex Soto v Azamat Gashimov
M-1: 16/5
Hw: Magomed Malikov v Jessie Gibbs
Lw: Daniel Weichel v Yuri Ivlev
Mw: Isaiah Larson v Albert Duraev
CFC: 18/5
Hw: Jeff Monson v Jim York
Hw: Soa Palelei v Bob Sapp
Ww: Jesse Juarez v Robert Whittaker
Bellator: 18/5
Hw: Ron Sparks v Kevin Asplund
Lhw: Richard Hale v Josh Burns
Strikeforce: 19/5
Hw Final: Josh Barnett v Daniel Cormier
Ww Title: Nate Marquardt v Tyron Woodley
Lw Title: Gilbert Melendez v Josh Thompson
Lhw: Rafael Cavalcante v Mike Kyle
Lw: Billy Evangelista v James Terry
Lw: Gesias Cavalcante v Isaac Vallie-Flagg
Ww: Bobby Voelker v Nah-Shon Burrell
Lhw: Gian Villante v Derrick Mehmen
Lhw: Virgil Zwicker v Guto Inocente
TFC: 25/5
Mw: Anthony Johnson v David Branch
Bellator: 25/5
Hw Title: Cole Konrad v Eric Prindle
Mw Finle: Maiquel Falcão v Andreas Spang
Lw Finale: Rick Hawn v Brent Weedman
United Glory: 26/5
Hw: Sergei Kharitonov v Tony Lopez
UFC 146: 26/5
Hw Title: Junior Dos Santos v Frank Mir
Hw: Cain Velasquez v Antonio Silva
Hw: Gabriel Gonzaga v Roy Nelson
Hw: Stipe Miocic v Shane del Rosario
Hw: Mark Hunt v Stefan Struve
Fw: Darren Elkins v Diego Brandao
Lw: Edson Barboza v Evan Dunham
Mw: Jason Miller v C.B. Dollaway
Ww: Dan Hardy v Duane Ludwig
Lw: Jacob Volkmann v Paul Sass
Lhw: Kyle Kingsbury v Glover Teixeira
Ww: Dan Hardy v Duane Ludwig
Fw: Mike Brown v Daniel Pineda
TUF Finale: 1/6
Ww: Jake Ellenberger v Martin Kampmann
Fw: Max Holloway v Pat Schilling
Fw: Charles Oliveira v Jonathan Brookins
Bw: John Albert v Byron Bloodworth
CWFC: 2/6
Fw: Conor McGregor v Dave Hill
Ww: Cathal Pendred v David Bielkheden
UFC on FX: 8/6
Fly: Demetrious Johnson v Ian McCall
Ww: Erick Silva v Charlie Brenneman
Ww: Mike Pyle v Josh Neer
Ww: Seth Baczynski v Lance Benoist
Bw: Dustin Pague v Jared Papazian
Bw: Eddie Wineland v Scott Jorgensen
Lw: Tim Means v Justin Salas
Mw: Buddy Roberts v Caio Magalhaes
Ww: Jake Hecht v Sean Pierson
Ww: Mike Pierce v Carlos Eduardo Rocha
Fw: Leonard Garcia v Matt Grice
Lw: Henry Martinez v Bernardo Magalhaes
Deep: 15/6
Lw: Satoru Kitaoka v Katsunori Kikuno
Lw: Daisuke Nakamura v Yasuaki Kishimoto
NEF: 16/6
Hw: Tim Sylvia v Randy Smith
M-1 Fedor vs Rizzo: 21/6
Hw: Fedor Emelianenko v Pedro Rizzo
Bellator: 22/6
Lhw: Attila Vega v Roger Hollett
Lhw: Richard Hale v Beau Tribolet
UFC on FX: 22/6
Lw: Gray Maynard v Clay Guida
Fw: Hatsu Hioki v Ricardo Lamas
Lw: Sam Stout v Spencer Fisher
Ww: Brian Ebersole v TJ Waldburger
Fw: Ross Pearson v Cub Swanson
Ww: Rick Story v Papy Abedi
Mw: Nick Catone v Chris Camozzi
Ww: Dan Miller v Ricardo Funch
Fw: Jimy Hettes v Steven Siler
Ww: Matthew Riddle v Luis Ramos
Bw: Edwin Figueroa v Ken Stone
Lw: Ramsey Nijem v C.J. Keith
OneFC 4: 23/7
Lhw: Renato "Babalu" Sobral v Tatsuya Mizuno
Bw: Masakazu Imanari v Leandro Issa
UFC 147: 23/6
Mw: Vitor Belfort v Wanderlei Silva
Hw: Fabricio Werdum v Mike Russow
Fw: Milton Vieira v Felipe Arantes
UFC 148: 7/7
Mw Title: Anderson Silva v Chael Sonnen
Bw Interim Title: Renan Barão v Urijah Faber
Lhw: Tito Ortiz v Forrest Griffin
Mw: Rich Franklin v Cung Le
Ww: Demian Maia v Dong Hyun Kim
Bw: Ivan Menjivar v
Lw: Melvin Guillard v Fabrício Camões
Mw: Constantinos Philippou v Riki Fukuda
Lw: Gleison Tibau v Khabib Nurmagomedov
UFC on Fuel: 11/7
Mw: Mark Munoz v Chris Weidman
Lhw: Brandon Vera v James Te Huna
UFC 149: 21/7
Fw Title: Jose Aldo v Erik Koch
Lhw: Shogun Rua v Thiago Silva
Hw: Antonio Rogerio Nogueira v Cheick Kongo
Mw: Michael Bisping v Tim Boetsch
Ww: Thiago Alves v Siyar Bahadurzada
Fw: George Roop v Antonio Carvalho
Mw: Nick Ring v Court McGee
Bw: Bryan Caraway v Mitch Gagnon
Lw: Mitch Clarke v Anton Kuivanen
UFC on Fox: 4/8
Mw: Hector Lombard v Brian Stann
Lhw: Lyoto Machida v Ryan Bader
Hw: Travis Browne v Ben Rothwell
Hw: Matt Mitrione v Rob Broughton
Hw: Oli Thompson v Philip De Fries
UFC 150: 11/8
Lw Title: Ben Henderson v Frankie Edgar
Mw: Jake Shields v Ed Herman
Mw: Yushin Okami v Luiz Cane
Lw: Dennis Hallman v Thiago Tavares
UFC 151: 1/9
Lhw Title: Jon Jones v Dan Henderson
Last edited by rudeboyben84 on Thu May 10, 2012 4:34 pm; edited 104 times in total